Mount Olive AME Church

Church in Bushnell, FL

Address: 426 E Southland Ave, Bushnell, FL 33513, USA

Mount Olive AME Church is an African Methodist Episcopal church in Bushnell, FL.

Denomination
African Methodist Episcopal

Visiting Mount Olive AME Church

Where is Mount Olive AME Church?

426 E Southland Ave, Bushnell, FL 33513, USA

What denomination is Mount Olive AME Church?

Mount Olive AME Church is African Methodist Episcopal.

More in Bushnell, FL

Other churches in Bushnell, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.