Moselem Church

Church in Kutztown, PA

Address: 340 Moselem Church Rd, Kutztown, PA 19530, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM

Website: http://zionmoselemlutheranchurch.weebly.com/

Moselem Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Kutztown, PA. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting Moselem Church

What time are services at Moselem Church?

Sun 10:30 AM

Where is Moselem Church?

340 Moselem Church Rd, Kutztown, PA 19530, USA

What denomination is Moselem Church?

Moselem Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Kutztown, PA

Other churches in Kutztown, PA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.