Millington Church of Christ

Church in Millington, TN

Address: 7320 Raleigh Millington Rd, Millington, TN 38053, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM

Website: http://millingtonchurchofchrist.com/

Millington Church of Christ is a Church of Christ church in Millington, TN. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 27 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM.

Millington Church of Christ is known for

  • 27 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of Christ
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Visiting Millington Church of Christ

What time are services at Millington Church of Christ?

Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 5:00 PM

Where is Millington Church of Christ?

7320 Raleigh Millington Rd, Millington, TN 38053, USA

What denomination is Millington Church of Christ?

Millington Church of Christ is Church of Christ.

How can I serve with Millington Church of Christ?

Millington Church of Christ serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Millington, TN

Other churches in Millington, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.