McGee Temple

Church in Chicago, IL

Address: 4946 S Vincennes Ave, Chicago, IL 60615, USA

McGee Temple is a Church Of God In Christ church in Chicago, IL.

Denomination
Church Of God In Christ

Visiting McGee Temple

Where is McGee Temple?

4946 S Vincennes Ave, Chicago, IL 60615, USA

What denomination is McGee Temple?

McGee Temple is Church Of God In Christ.

More in Chicago, IL

Other churches in Chicago, IL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.