Macedonian Orthodox Church

Church in Reynoldsburg, OH

Address: 400 S Waggoner Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068, USA

Website: https://www.macedoniancathedral.org/

Macedonian Orthodox Church is a Macedonian Orthodox church in Reynoldsburg, OH.

Denomination
Macedonian Orthodox

Visiting Macedonian Orthodox Church

Where is Macedonian Orthodox Church?

400 S Waggoner Rd, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068, USA

What denomination is Macedonian Orthodox Church?

Macedonian Orthodox Church is Macedonian Orthodox.

More in Reynoldsburg, OH

Other churches in Reynoldsburg, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.