Living Word Ministries

Church in Manton, MI

Address: 800 S Michigan Ave, Manton, MI 49663, USA

Website: http://www.mantonlwm.com/

Living Word Ministries is an Evangelical church in Manton, MI.

Denomination
Evangelical

Visiting Living Word Ministries

Where is Living Word Ministries?

800 S Michigan Ave, Manton, MI 49663, USA

What denomination is Living Word Ministries?

Living Word Ministries is Evangelical.

More in Manton, MI

Other churches in Manton, MI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.