Line Baptist Church

Church in Foster, RI

Address: 175 S Killingly Rd, Foster, RI 02825, USA

Website: http://www.linebaptist.com/

Line Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Foster, RI.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Line Baptist Church

Where is Line Baptist Church?

175 S Killingly Rd, Foster, RI 02825, USA

What denomination is Line Baptist Church?

Line Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Foster, RI

Other churches in Foster, RI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.