Linden Church of Christ

Church in Linden, AL

Address: 318 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

Service times: Sun 3:00 PM

Website: http://linden.churchofchrist.info/

Linden Church of Christ is a Church of Christ church in Linden, AL. Ways it serves: education & jobs, with 13 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 3:00 PM.

Linden Church of Christ is known for

  • One of 2 serving education & jobs in Linden
  • 13 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of Christ
Serves
Education & jobs

Visiting Linden Church of Christ

What time are services at Linden Church of Christ?

Sun 3:00 PM

Where is Linden Church of Christ?

318 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

What denomination is Linden Church of Christ?

Linden Church of Christ is Church of Christ.

How can I serve with Linden Church of Christ?

Linden Church of Christ serves in education & jobs. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Linden, AL

Other churches in Linden, AL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.