Lighthouse Baptist Church

Church in Valdosta, GA

Address: 4565 Bemiss Rd, Valdosta, GA 31605, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM

Website: https://www.lbcministry.org/

Lighthouse Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Valdosta, GA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM.

Lighthouse Baptist Church is known for

  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth

Visiting Lighthouse Baptist Church

What time are services at Lighthouse Baptist Church?

Sun 10:30 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM

Where is Lighthouse Baptist Church?

4565 Bemiss Rd, Valdosta, GA 31605, USA

What denomination is Lighthouse Baptist Church?

Lighthouse Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Lighthouse Baptist Church?

Lighthouse Baptist Church serves in kids & youth. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Valdosta, GA

Other churches in Valdosta, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.