Liberty Heights Church

Church in Four Bridges, OH

Address: 7904 Princeton Rd, Liberty Township, OH 45044, USA

Website: https://libertyheights.org/

Liberty Heights Church is a Southern Baptist church in Four Bridges, OH.

Denomination
Southern Baptist

Visiting Liberty Heights Church

Where is Liberty Heights Church?

7904 Princeton Rd, Liberty Township, OH 45044, USA

What denomination is Liberty Heights Church?

Liberty Heights Church is Southern Baptist.

More in Four Bridges, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.