LexCity Church

Church in Lexington, KY

Address: 410 Sporting Court, Lexington, 40503-3560

Website: https://lexcity.church/

LexCity Church is an Evangelical church in Lexington, KY.

Denomination
Evangelical

Visiting LexCity Church

Where is LexCity Church?

410 Sporting Court, Lexington, 40503-3560

What denomination is LexCity Church?

LexCity Church is Evangelical.

More in Lexington, KY

Other churches in Lexington, KY

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.