Lakeway Church

Church in Harrison, TN

Address: 8727 TN-58, Harrison, TN 37341, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM

Website: http://lakewaybaptistharrison.com/

Lakeway Church is a Baptist church in Harrison, TN. Ways it serves: kids & youth and community service, with 13 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM.

Lakeway Church is known for

  • 13 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Community service

Needs and fundraisers from Lakeway Church

Visiting Lakeway Church

What time are services at Lakeway Church?

Sun 11:00 AM, 6:00 PM · Wed 7:00 PM

Where is Lakeway Church?

8727 TN-58, Harrison, TN 37341, USA

What denomination is Lakeway Church?

Lakeway Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Lakeway Church?

Lakeway Church serves in kids & youth, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Harrison, TN

Other churches in Harrison, TN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.