Lakeview Church

Church in Indianapolis, IN

Address: 47 Beachway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224, USA

Website: http://www.lakeviewchurch.org/

Lakeview Church is an Assemblies of God church in Indianapolis, IN.

Denomination
Assemblies of God

Visiting Lakeview Church

Where is Lakeview Church?

47 Beachway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46224, USA

What denomination is Lakeview Church?

Lakeview Church is Assemblies of God.

More in Indianapolis, IN

Other churches in Indianapolis, IN

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.