Lakeview Church

Church in Vermilion, OH

Address: 591 Ferndale Ave, Vermilion, OH 44089, USA

Website: http://lifeatlakeview.com/

Lakeview Church is a Baptist church in Vermilion, OH.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Lakeview Church

Where is Lakeview Church?

591 Ferndale Ave, Vermilion, OH 44089, USA

What denomination is Lakeview Church?

Lakeview Church is Baptist.

More in Vermilion, OH

Other churches in Vermilion, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.