Kentuck Baptist Church

Church in Ringgold, VA

Address: 1845 Kentuck Church Rd, Ringgold, VA 24586, USA

Website: http://www.kentuckbaptistchurch.org/

Kentuck Baptist Church is a Southern Baptist church in Ringgold, VA.

Denomination
Southern Baptist

Visiting Kentuck Baptist Church

Where is Kentuck Baptist Church?

1845 Kentuck Church Rd, Ringgold, VA 24586, USA

What denomination is Kentuck Baptist Church?

Kentuck Baptist Church is Southern Baptist.

More in Ringgold, VA

Other churches in Ringgold, VA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.