Impact Church

Church in Concord, NC

Address: 44 Cabarrus Ave W, Concord, NC 28025, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.impactci.org/

Impact Church is a church in Concord, NC. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Impact Church is known for

  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Serves
Kids & youth

Visiting Impact Church

What time are services at Impact Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Impact Church?

44 Cabarrus Ave W, Concord, NC 28025, USA

How can I serve with Impact Church?

Impact Church serves in kids & youth. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Concord, NC

Other churches in Concord, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.