Honeycomb Church

Church in Herod, IL

Address: 99 Karbers Ridge Rd, Herod, IL 62947, USA

Website: https://www.honeycombcog.org/

Honeycomb Church is a Church Of God Cleveland church in Herod, IL.

Denomination
Church Of God Cleveland

Visiting Honeycomb Church

Where is Honeycomb Church?

99 Karbers Ridge Rd, Herod, IL 62947, USA

What denomination is Honeycomb Church?

Honeycomb Church is Church Of God Cleveland.

More in Herod, IL

Other churches in Herod, IL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.