Holy Trinity AME Church

Church in Rock Hall, MD

Address: 22072 Martin Wagner Rd, Rock Hall, MD 21661, USA

Website: http://holytrinityamec.org/

Holy Trinity AME Church is an African Methodist Episcopal church in Rock Hall, MD.

Denomination
African Methodist Episcopal

Visiting Holy Trinity AME Church

Where is Holy Trinity AME Church?

22072 Martin Wagner Rd, Rock Hall, MD 21661, USA

What denomination is Holy Trinity AME Church?

Holy Trinity AME Church is African Methodist Episcopal.

More in Rock Hall, MD

Other churches in Rock Hall, MD

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.