Holy Rosary Catholic Church

Church in Erie, PA

Address: 2701 East Ave, Erie, PA 16504, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Mon 8:00 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Wed 8:00 AM · Thu 8:00 AM · Fri 8:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM

Website: https://stjohn-holyrosary-erie.org/

Holy Rosary Catholic Church is a Catholic church in Erie, PA. It has 6 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Mon 8:00 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Wed 8:00 AM · Thu 8:00 AM · Fri 8:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM.

Holy Rosary Catholic Church is known for

  • 6 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Holy Rosary Catholic Church

What time are services at Holy Rosary Catholic Church?

Sun 8:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Mon 8:00 AM · Tue 8:00 AM · Wed 8:00 AM · Thu 8:00 AM · Fri 8:00 AM · Sat 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM

Where is Holy Rosary Catholic Church?

2701 East Ave, Erie, PA 16504, USA

What denomination is Holy Rosary Catholic Church?

Holy Rosary Catholic Church is Catholic.

More in Erie, PA

Other churches in Erie, PA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.