Holy Cross Church

Church in Emma, MO

Address: 504 N Elm St, Emma, MO 65327, USA

Website: http://holycrossemma.org/

Holy Cross Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Emma, MO.

Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)

Visiting Holy Cross Church

Where is Holy Cross Church?

504 N Elm St, Emma, MO 65327, USA

What denomination is Holy Cross Church?

Holy Cross Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

More in Emma, MO

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.