Grace Temple Church

Church in Waco, TX

Address: 3825 Bosque Blvd, Waco, TX 76710, USA

Website: https://gtbcwaco.org/

Grace Temple Church is a Southern Baptist church in Waco, TX.

Denomination
Southern Baptist

Visiting Grace Temple Church

Where is Grace Temple Church?

3825 Bosque Blvd, Waco, TX 76710, USA

What denomination is Grace Temple Church?

Grace Temple Church is Southern Baptist.

More in Waco, TX

Other churches in Waco, TX

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.