Grace Baptist Church of York

Church in York, PA

Address: 3920 E Prospect Rd, York, PA 17406, USA

Service times: Sun 8:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM

Website: https://www.gracebaptistyork.com/

Grace Baptist Church of York is a Baptist church in York, PA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, evangelism, and seniors, with 27 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM.

Grace Baptist Church of York is known for

  • One of 2 serving pregnancy & life in York
  • 27 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Evangelism, Seniors, Education & jobs, Pregnancy & life

Upcoming events from Grace Baptist Church of York

Visiting Grace Baptist Church of York

What time are services at Grace Baptist Church of York?

Sun 8:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM

Where is Grace Baptist Church of York?

3920 E Prospect Rd, York, PA 17406, USA

What denomination is Grace Baptist Church of York?

Grace Baptist Church of York is Baptist.

How can I serve with Grace Baptist Church of York?

Grace Baptist Church of York serves in kids & youth, evangelism, seniors. Upcoming: Adult Bible Study & Prayer, OWLS (Older Wiser Loving Seniors), Iron Sharpens Iron Men's Bible Study. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in York, PA

Other churches in York, PA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.