Glen Grove Church

Church in Fayetteville, GA

Address: 1592 Hwy 74 S, Senoia, GA 30276, USA

Service times: Sun 8:45 AM, 10:00 AM

Website: https://www.newhopebc.org/hispanic-ministero

Glen Grove Church is a Baptist church in Fayetteville, GA. Ways it serves: food & hunger, kids & youth, and families, with 33 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:45 AM, 10:00 AM.

Glen Grove Church is known for

  • 33 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Food & hunger, Kids & youth, Families

Upcoming events from Glen Grove Church

Needs and fundraisers from Glen Grove Church

Visiting Glen Grove Church

What time are services at Glen Grove Church?

Sun 8:45 AM, 10:00 AM

Where is Glen Grove Church?

1592 Hwy 74 S, Senoia, GA 30276, USA

What denomination is Glen Grove Church?

Glen Grove Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Glen Grove Church?

Glen Grove Church serves in food & hunger, kids & youth, families. Upcoming: Midwest Food Bank. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Fayetteville, GA

Other churches in Fayetteville, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.