Gateway Baptist Church

Church in Boiling Springs, SC

Address: 1600 Old Furnace Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316, USA

Website: http://www.gatewaybaptist.sc/

Gateway Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Boiling Springs, SC. Ways it serves: evangelism, with 7 upcoming ways to serve.

Gateway Baptist Church is known for

  • Only church serving evangelism in Boiling Springs
  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Evangelism

Upcoming events from Gateway Baptist Church

Visiting Gateway Baptist Church

Where is Gateway Baptist Church?

1600 Old Furnace Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316, USA

What denomination is Gateway Baptist Church?

Gateway Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Gateway Baptist Church?

Gateway Baptist Church serves in evangelism. Upcoming: Evangelism and Missions. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Boiling Springs, SC

Other churches in Boiling Springs, SC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.