Foundry Church

Church in Bend, OR

Address: 60 NW Oregon Ave, Bend, OR 97703, USA

Website: https://foundrybend.org/

Foundry Church is a Baptist church in Bend, OR.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Foundry Church

Where is Foundry Church?

60 NW Oregon Ave, Bend, OR 97703, USA

What denomination is Foundry Church?

Foundry Church is Baptist.

More in Bend, OR

Other churches in Bend, OR

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.