Foothill Baptist Church

Church in San Luis Obispo, CA

Address: 317 Foothill Blvd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405, USA

Foothill Baptist Church is a Baptist church in San Luis Obispo, CA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Foothill Baptist Church

Where is Foothill Baptist Church?

317 Foothill Blvd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405, USA

What denomination is Foothill Baptist Church?

Foothill Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in San Luis Obispo, CA

Other churches in San Luis Obispo, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.