First Wesleyan Church

Church in Jersey City, NJ

Address: 201 Woodlawn Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA

Website: https://www.jcfwc.com/

First Wesleyan Church is a Wesleyan church in Jersey City, NJ.

Denomination
Wesleyan

Visiting First Wesleyan Church

Where is First Wesleyan Church?

201 Woodlawn Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA

What denomination is First Wesleyan Church?

First Wesleyan Church is Wesleyan.

More in Jersey City, NJ

Other churches in Jersey City, NJ

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.