First Christian Church

Church in Des Moines, IA

Address: 2500 University Avenue, Des Moines, 50311

Website: https://fccdm.org/

First Christian Church is a Protestant church in Des Moines, IA.

Denomination
Protestant

Visiting First Christian Church

Where is First Christian Church?

2500 University Avenue, Des Moines, 50311

What denomination is First Christian Church?

First Christian Church is Protestant.

More in Des Moines, IA

Other churches in Des Moines, IA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.