First Baptist Church

Church in Slocomb, AL

Address: 225 N Dalton St, Slocomb, AL 36375, USA

First Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Slocomb, AL.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting First Baptist Church

Where is First Baptist Church?

225 N Dalton St, Slocomb, AL 36375, USA

What denomination is First Baptist Church?

First Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Slocomb, AL

Other churches in Slocomb, AL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.