First Baptist Church

Church in Sarcoxie, MO

Address: 101 N 17th St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862, USA

Website: http://www.fbcsarcoxie.com/

First Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Sarcoxie, MO.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting First Baptist Church

Where is First Baptist Church?

101 N 17th St, Sarcoxie, MO 64862, USA

What denomination is First Baptist Church?

First Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Sarcoxie, MO

Other churches in Sarcoxie, MO

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.