First Baptist Church

Church in South San Francisco, CA

Address: 600 Grand Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA

First Baptist Church is a Baptist church in South San Francisco, CA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting First Baptist Church

Where is First Baptist Church?

600 Grand Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA

What denomination is First Baptist Church?

First Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in South San Francisco, CA

Other churches in South San Francisco, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.