First Baptist Church

Church in Cross Plains, TX

Address: 301 N Main St, Cross Plains, TX 76443, USA

Website: https://crossplainstxfbc.com/

First Baptist Church is a Southern Baptist church in Cross Plains, TX.

Denomination
Southern Baptist

Visiting First Baptist Church

Where is First Baptist Church?

301 N Main St, Cross Plains, TX 76443, USA

What denomination is First Baptist Church?

First Baptist Church is Southern Baptist.

More in Cross Plains, TX

Other churches in Cross Plains, TX

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.