First Assembly of God Church

Church in Griffin, GA

Address: 2000 W McIntosh Rd, Griffin, GA 30223, USA

Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 10:30 AM, 6:30 PM

Website: http://www.griffinfirst.org/

First Assembly of God Church is an Assemblies of God church in Griffin, GA. Ways it serves: kids & youth and families, with 84 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 10:30 AM, 6:30 PM.

First Assembly of God Church is known for

  • 84 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Assemblies of God
Serves
Kids & youth, Families

Visiting First Assembly of God Church

What time are services at First Assembly of God Church?

Sun 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 10:30 AM, 6:30 PM

Where is First Assembly of God Church?

2000 W McIntosh Rd, Griffin, GA 30223, USA

What denomination is First Assembly of God Church?

First Assembly of God Church is Assemblies of God.

How can I serve with First Assembly of God Church?

First Assembly of God Church serves in kids & youth, families. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Griffin, GA

Other churches in Griffin, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.