First Assembly of God

Church in Lubbock, TX

Address: 3801 98th St, Lubbock, TX 79423, USA

Website: http://www.lubbockag.org/

First Assembly of God is an Assemblies of God church in Lubbock, TX.

Denomination
Assemblies of God

Visiting First Assembly of God

Where is First Assembly of God?

3801 98th St, Lubbock, TX 79423, USA

What denomination is First Assembly of God?

First Assembly of God is Assemblies of God.

More in Lubbock, TX

Other churches in Lubbock, TX

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.