Elon Church

Church in Ruther Glen, VA

Address: 14031 Verdon Rd, Ruther Glen, VA 22546, USA

Website: https://elonbc.org/

Elon Church is a Baptist church in Ruther Glen, VA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Elon Church

Where is Elon Church?

14031 Verdon Rd, Ruther Glen, VA 22546, USA

What denomination is Elon Church?

Elon Church is Baptist.

More in Ruther Glen, VA

Other churches in Ruther Glen, VA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.