Elbaville Church

Church in Advance, NC

Address: 2595 NC-801, Advance, NC 27006, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Website: http://www.elbavillechurch.com/

Elbaville Church is a church in Advance, NC. Ways it serves: seniors, with 6 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM.

Elbaville Church is known for

  • One of 3 serving seniors in Advance
  • 6 ways to serve coming up
Serves
Seniors

Visiting Elbaville Church

What time are services at Elbaville Church?

Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM

Where is Elbaville Church?

2595 NC-801, Advance, NC 27006, USA

How can I serve with Elbaville Church?

Elbaville Church serves in seniors. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Advance, NC

Other churches in Advance, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.