Elam Baptist Church

Church in Millen, GA

Address: 5199 Elam Rd, Millen, GA 30442, USA

Website: http://www.visitelam.com/

Elam Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Millen, GA.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Elam Baptist Church

Where is Elam Baptist Church?

5199 Elam Rd, Millen, GA 30442, USA

What denomination is Elam Baptist Church?

Elam Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Millen, GA

Other churches in Millen, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.