El Camino Baptist Church

Church in Sacramento, CA

Address: 2805 El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Website: http://www.elcaminobaptist.org/

El Camino Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Sacramento, CA. Ways it serves: food & hunger, kids & youth, and evangelism, with 29 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM, 11:00 AM.

El Camino Baptist Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving evangelism in Sacramento
  • 29 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Food & hunger, Kids & youth, Evangelism, Seniors, Families, Community service

Upcoming events from El Camino Baptist Church

Needs and fundraisers from El Camino Baptist Church

Visiting El Camino Baptist Church

What time are services at El Camino Baptist Church?

Sun 10:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Where is El Camino Baptist Church?

2805 El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821, USA

What denomination is El Camino Baptist Church?

El Camino Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with El Camino Baptist Church?

El Camino Baptist Church serves in food & hunger, kids & youth, evangelism. Upcoming: Wednesday Night Dinner, Women's Life Group and Prayer Time, Visitation. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Sacramento, CA

Other churches in Sacramento, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.