East Bay Alliance Church

Church in Oakland, CA

Address: 3755 13th Ave, Oakland, CA 94610, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM

Website: https://eastbayalliance.org/

East Bay Alliance Church is a Christian and Missionary Alliance church in Oakland, CA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM.

East Bay Alliance Church is known for

  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Christian and Missionary Alliance
Serves
Kids & youth

Visiting East Bay Alliance Church

What time are services at East Bay Alliance Church?

Sun 11:00 AM

Where is East Bay Alliance Church?

3755 13th Ave, Oakland, CA 94610, USA

What denomination is East Bay Alliance Church?

East Bay Alliance Church is Christian and Missionary Alliance.

How can I serve with East Bay Alliance Church?

East Bay Alliance Church serves in kids & youth. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Oakland, CA

Other churches in Oakland, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.