Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness

Church in Jackson, MS

Address: 3502 N Shellrock Rd, Jackson, MS 39213, USA

Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness is a Church of Christ church in Jackson, MS.

Denomination
Church of Christ

Visiting Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness

Where is Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness?

3502 N Shellrock Rd, Jackson, MS 39213, USA

What denomination is Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness?

Cynthia Church of Christ Holiness is Church of Christ.

More in Jackson, MS

Other churches in Jackson, MS

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.