Cornerstone Church

Church in Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA

Address: 20 School St, Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA 01944, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: https://cornerstonenorthshore.org/

Cornerstone Church is a Baptist church in Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 21 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Cornerstone Church is known for

  • 21 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Cornerstone Church

  • Adult Sunday School — · Cornerstone Church

Visiting Cornerstone Church

What time are services at Cornerstone Church?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Cornerstone Church?

20 School St, Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA 01944, USA

What denomination is Cornerstone Church?

Cornerstone Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Cornerstone Church?

Cornerstone Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Adult Sunday School. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA

Other churches in Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.