Concordia Lutheran Church

Church in Northampton, PA

Address: 3286 Pheasant Dr, Northampton, PA 18067, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM

Website: http://www.concordialv.org/

Concordia Lutheran Church is a Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC) church in Northampton, PA. Ways it serves: families, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM.

Concordia Lutheran Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving families in Northampton
  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC)
Serves
Families

Visiting Concordia Lutheran Church

What time are services at Concordia Lutheran Church?

Sun 9:30 AM

Where is Concordia Lutheran Church?

3286 Pheasant Dr, Northampton, PA 18067, USA

What denomination is Concordia Lutheran Church?

Concordia Lutheran Church is Lutheran (LCMS / WELS / NALC).

How can I serve with Concordia Lutheran Church?

Concordia Lutheran Church serves in families. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Northampton, PA

Other churches in Northampton, PA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.