Colonial Presbyterian Church

Church in Overland Park, KS

Address: 12501 W 137th St, Overland Park, KS 66221, USA

Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 10:45 AM

Website: https://colonialkc.org/overland-park/

Colonial Presbyterian Church is an Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC) church in Overland Park, KS. Ways it serves: kids & youth, families, and community service, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:00 AM, 10:45 AM.

Colonial Presbyterian Church is known for

  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC)
Serves
Kids & youth, Families, Community service

Upcoming events from Colonial Presbyterian Church

Needs and fundraisers from Colonial Presbyterian Church

Visiting Colonial Presbyterian Church

What time are services at Colonial Presbyterian Church?

Sun 8:00 AM, 10:45 AM

Where is Colonial Presbyterian Church?

12501 W 137th St, Overland Park, KS 66221, USA

What denomination is Colonial Presbyterian Church?

Colonial Presbyterian Church is Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC).

How can I serve with Colonial Presbyterian Church?

Colonial Presbyterian Church serves in kids & youth, families, community service. Upcoming: Pancake Breakfast Fundraiser, Watch Service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Overland Park, KS

Other churches in Overland Park, KS

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.