Collard Valley Church

Church in Cedartown, GA

Address: 65 Collard Valley Church Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM

Website: http://www.collardvalleybaptist.com/

Collard Valley Church is a Baptist church in Cedartown, GA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 48 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM.

Collard Valley Church is known for

  • 48 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Collard Valley Church

Visiting Collard Valley Church

What time are services at Collard Valley Church?

Sun 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM

Where is Collard Valley Church?

65 Collard Valley Church Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125, USA

What denomination is Collard Valley Church?

Collard Valley Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Collard Valley Church?

Collard Valley Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Children's Missions and Music. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Cedartown, GA

Other churches in Cedartown, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.