Clear Creek Community Church

Church in League City, TX

Address: 999 FM270, League City, TX 77573, USA

Website: http://www.clearcreek.org/

Clear Creek Community Church is a Non-denominational church in League City, TX. Ways it serves: kids & youth, evangelism, and community service, with 1 upcoming way to serve.

Clear Creek Community Church is known for

  • Only church serving evangelism in League City
  • 1 way to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Kids & youth, Evangelism, Community service

Visiting Clear Creek Community Church

Where is Clear Creek Community Church?

999 FM270, League City, TX 77573, USA

What denomination is Clear Creek Community Church?

Clear Creek Community Church is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with Clear Creek Community Church?

Clear Creek Community Church serves in kids & youth, evangelism, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in League City, TX

Other churches in League City, TX

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.