Clear Creek Church

Church in Charlotte, NC

Address: 9015 Ferguson Rd, Charlotte, NC 28227, USA

Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Website: http://www.clearcreekbaptistchurch.com/

Clear Creek Church is a Southern Baptist church in Charlotte, NC. Ways it serves: community service, with 6 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 6:30 PM.

Clear Creek Church is known for

  • 6 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Southern Baptist
Serves
Community service

Upcoming events from Clear Creek Church

Visiting Clear Creek Church

What time are services at Clear Creek Church?

Sun 9:30 AM, 10:30 AM · Wed 6:30 PM

Where is Clear Creek Church?

9015 Ferguson Rd, Charlotte, NC 28227, USA

What denomination is Clear Creek Church?

Clear Creek Church is Southern Baptist.

How can I serve with Clear Creek Church?

Clear Creek Church serves in community service. Upcoming: Wednesday Prayer Meeting. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Charlotte, NC

Other churches in Charlotte, NC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.