City of Joy

Church in Akron, OH

Address: 610 W Exchange St, Akron, OH 44302, USA

Website: http://cityofjoylec.org/

City of Joy is a Non-denominational church in Akron, OH.

Denomination
Non-denominational

Visiting City of Joy

Where is City of Joy?

610 W Exchange St, Akron, OH 44302, USA

What denomination is City of Joy?

City of Joy is Non-denominational.

More in Akron, OH

Other churches in Akron, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.