Church on the Living Edge

Church in Longwood, FL

Address: 555 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779, USA

Website: http://www.churchonthelivingedge.com/

Church on the Living Edge is a church in Longwood, FL. Ways it serves: kids & youth and community service, with 12 upcoming ways to serve.

Church on the Living Edge is known for

  • 12 ways to serve coming up
Serves
Kids & youth, Community service

Visiting Church on the Living Edge

Where is Church on the Living Edge?

555 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779, USA

How can I serve with Church on the Living Edge?

Church on the Living Edge serves in kids & youth, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Longwood, FL

Other churches in Longwood, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.