Church of the Nazarene

Church in Winnsboro, SC

Address: 650 State Rd S-20-185, Winnsboro, SC 29180, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:00 PM

Website: http://wcotn.org/

Church of the Nazarene is a Nazarene church in Winnsboro, SC. Ways it serves: kids & youth and families, with 21 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:00 PM.

Church of the Nazarene is known for

  • Only church serving families in Winnsboro
  • 21 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Nazarene
Serves
Kids & youth, Families

Needs and fundraisers from Church of the Nazarene

Visiting Church of the Nazarene

What time are services at Church of the Nazarene?

Sun 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 5:00 PM

Where is Church of the Nazarene?

650 State Rd S-20-185, Winnsboro, SC 29180, USA

What denomination is Church of the Nazarene?

Church of the Nazarene is Nazarene.

How can I serve with Church of the Nazarene?

Church of the Nazarene serves in kids & youth, families. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Winnsboro, SC

Other churches in Winnsboro, SC

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.