Church of Saint Dominic

Church in The Bronx, NY

Address: 1739 Unionport Rd, Bronx, NY 10462, USA

Website: http://www.solacedominic.org/

Church of Saint Dominic is a Catholic church in The Bronx, NY.

Denomination
Catholic

Visiting Church of Saint Dominic

Where is Church of Saint Dominic?

1739 Unionport Rd, Bronx, NY 10462, USA

What denomination is Church of Saint Dominic?

Church of Saint Dominic is Catholic.

More in The Bronx, NY

Other churches in The Bronx, NY

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.